GIS Diploma Graduates

Following students recerived their Diploma Certificate (Post-Graduate Diploma in GIS/RS) from Centre.

Session 2016-17

Syed Sajid Shah Behram Khan Fawad Khan
Anwar ul Islam Muhammad Usman Misbah Fida
Bahar Ali Muhammad Yaseen Khan Ismail Khan
Ariba Arif Muhammad Nasir Khan Ali Ahmad
Shuja ur Rehman Muneer Ahmed Sidra Rehman Abbasi
Arif ur Rehman Umar Shahzad Sapna
Sami Ullah Meher Faiz Qadir Farid
Mudassir Jamal

 

Session 2015-16

Moaz Khan Salik Ijaz Mohammad Khan
Shibzada Mazhar Ali Zia ul Islam Syed Basit Rasheed
Maria Ghani Fazal Amin Maleeha Aziz
Shoaib Ahmed Inam Ullah Tariqi Farukh Khan
Said Ikhiar S.Ghayoor Ali Shah Sajjad Muhammad
Javed Habib Afridi    

 

Session 2014-15

Fouzia Bakht Muhammad Shabir Neelam Asad
Syed Hassan Raza Jawad Awan Arif Ur Rehman
Raheela Akbar Syed Fawad Shah Muhammad Majid Khan
Umm-e-Salma Osama Rahman Muhammad Sadiq Khan
Muhammad Luqman Rahat Ullah Khan Mehboob Alam
Arif Ullah Abdul Khaliq Muhammad Usman Khan
Hawas Khan

 

Session 2013-14

Mohsin Ihsan Amjad Ali Khan Salman Khan
Ben Yamin Khan Muhammad Rafi Muhammad Owais Zaib
Izzat Ullah Shahab Sher Huma Afsar
Obaid Ullah Dost Muhammad Kaleem Ullah
Ziaullah Saud Khan Sajid Sardar

 

Session 2012-13

Ghufran Ullah Muhammad Umer Luqman Ullah
Sana Ullah Tahira Batool Bilawal Bilal
Raheela Yousaf Hasan Mehmood Sidra Bibi
Babar Ali Khan Tanzeem Rana Safeer Ullah Shah
Adil Usman Imtiaz Khan Akhtar Khan
Safdar Ali Sher Afqan Khan Faisal Shahzad
Haseena Ambarin Saiqa Zahid Saira Batool
Inam Ullah Muhammad Shoaib Shumaila Sherin
Basharat Naz Sanam Gul  

 

Session 2011-12

Sawaira Shah Farha Ambareen Muhammad Attas
Ziad Raza Muhammad Usman Barches Niazi Sajid Anwar
Alamgir Khan Sehrish Khan Khizar Mushtaq
Muhammad Ayaz Roheen Sadia Javed
Muhammad Majid Haris Haleem Owais Ahmad Sufi
Zewar Khan Zia Ullah Muhammad Imran
Farhia Babar Sana Hafeez  

 

Session 2010-11

Pukhtoon Yar Jamil Ahmad Khan Nasir Hameed
Alamgir Khan Imtiaz Ali Baber Faiz
Khalid Iqbal Muhammad Israr Toqeer Ahmad
Syed Asif Ali Shah Muska Khattak Sumbal Tariq
Janas Khan Zaheer Hussain Tanveer Ud Din
Musarrat Shah Daud Shah Shahzad
Bakht Jamal Khan Mian Fahad Shahzad Nadir Mahmood
Muhammad Naseer Farjad Zaman  

 

Session 2009-10

Ishtiaq Ullah Asif Khan Khalid Khattak
Yasir Muhammad Syed Naeem Abbas Murad Ali Shah
Bibi Samina Alhaj Bibi Salma Razaq
Manzoor Alam Anwar Ahmad Amjad Siddique
Nagraiz Khan Abid Ali Asghar Ali Khan
M. Shakil Khan Ghafoor Ahmad Hassanain
Jahangir Khan Hira Nayab Jamil Ahmad
Saud Ahmad Rokhani    

 

Session 2008-09

Tauseef Ali Shah Muhammad Hamayun Faridullah
Faryal Ahmad Ahmad Zamir Liaqat Ali Khan
Rabia Khan Kafayatullah Khan Waqar Ahmed
Shafiq Hassan Memoona Shafi Nilofar Begum
Naeem Ullah Khan Yousuf Haroon Jibran Aslam
Muhammad Shehryar Khan Shahab Khan Muhammad Azhar Farooq Swati
Amjad Islam Khalid Jan Safdar Hayat khan
Muhammad Kamran Anwar Sultana Muhammad Shahid Islam
Mueez Ud Din Inam Ullah Naeem Ahmad
Hafizullah Jamil Khan  

 

Session 2007-08

Fayaz Ali Shah Mohammad Ihsan Ahmad Shah
Waqar Ahmad Mohammad Seyam Shah Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah
Muhammad Salman Khan Rehman Gul Garee Khan
Ismail Khan Muhammad Siddiq Nadeem Khan
Sajjad Muhammad Khan Kiramat Ali Muhammad Fawad
Muhammad Waqas Javed Muhammad Sayyar Khan Safura Ahmad
Sahira Khan Tanoli Najmullah Jamil Fazal
Sajjad Ali Zahid Ahmad Shahzad
Gohar Ayaz Sumaira Khurshid Sobia
Sana Muzaffar Syed Asif Ali Shah  

 

Session 2006-07

Shehla Gul Sultanullah Farzana
Nida Gul Subhanullah Shah Jehan
Syed Lateef Hussain Imran Elahi Tilla Muhammad Khan
Jameel Ahmed Muhammad Shafeeq Adil-ur-Rehman
Asad Ullah Khan Zaki Ullah Zahid Ali
Muhammad Wisal Mohammad Waqas Awan Abdul Waheed
Amjad Iqbal Ajmina Saeeda Arbab
Salma Rehman Abdur Raziq Shabana Farman
Haseeb ul Amin Benish Qadeer Farman Ali Shah

 

Session 2005-06

Abdul Quddus Khan Atta-ur-Rehman Irfan Ullah Khan
Rosemeen Riaz Muhammad Zubair Afridi Shukria Begum
Muhammad Bilal Roshi Javed Ambareen Iftikhar
Juwairia Mahboob Seenum Aman Fareen Qazi
Mazhar Ali Sameera Zaib Nargis
Abid Hayat Khan Khattak Aliya Gul Waleed Rehman
Javed Iqbal Shahid-ur-Rehman Shoaib Ali
Aamir Sardar    

 

Session 2004-05

Ibrar-ul-Haq Asim Shahzad Naik Alam
Zia-ur-Rehman Arsalan Haider Muhammad Imtiaz     
Muhammad Bilal Mujeeb Alam Khan Muhammad Zahid

 

Session 2003-04

Hisam Ud Din Asad Habib Muhammad Ali
Sajjad Ahmad Ayeda Ibrahim Tehmina Bibi
Madiha Saeed Saima Razzaq Mohsin Farooque
Muhammad Ajmal Khan Muhammad Akbar Syed Nasir Jamil
Muhammad Jamal Nasir Muhammad Arif Muhammad Sohail
Khadim Hussain Sohail Mehdi Muhammad Arif Chaudhary
Muhammad Israr    

 

Session 2002-03

Amir Rahat Junaid Ali Aamir Shakeel
Tazeem Khan Mohammad Jamil Shamoona Naqvi
Shafique Ur Rehman Sumbal Bahar Saba Shehla Abid
Mrs. Shahida Zakir Maryam Siddiq